Meet the Real Estate Team

Key contacts

John Archer

Partner

Banking & Finance; Real Estate Finance

Chris Allan

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Sam Ashoka

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Robert Ashworth

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Gaynor Bannon

Legal Counsel

Commercial Real Estate

Hannah Beko

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

David Blackburn

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Antonia Brandes

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Paul Calladine

Partner

Minerals & Natural Resources

Gary Carter

Partner

Infrastructure, Construction and Engineering

Georgia Catarame

Partner

Commercial & Real Estate

Claire Chapman

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Matthew Cox

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Penny Cranston

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

David Curd

Partner

Dispute Resolution

Melanie Curtis

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

David Darvill

Legal Counsel

Commercial Real Estate

Russell Davidson

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Rashmi Dubé

Partner

Commercial & Litigation

Antonia Gardner

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Tom Ghannad

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Chris Groves

Partner

Infrastructure, Construction & Engineering

Sarah Gunton

Legal Director

Real Estate

Sue Hall

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Martin Hallam

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Nisha Hartelius

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Laura Harrison

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Jessica Howard

Legal Counsel

Property Dispute Resolution

Harvey Jaskel

Legal Counsel

Commercial Real Estate

Louisa Jennings

Legal Counsel

Commercial Real Estate

Shereen Lloyd

Legal Counsel

Commercial Real Estate

Stephanie McDonald

Legal Counsel

Infrastructure, Construction and Engineering

David Merson

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Jen Morris

Partner

Property Dispute Resolution

Tariq Mubarak

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Catherine Payne

Legal Counsel

Commercial Real Estate

Gillian Pelham

Partner

Commercial Real Estate & Minerals

Vendula Petracek

Associate

Real Estate Finance

Paul Pinder

Partner

Property Dispute Resolution

Jon Redding

Partner

Property Dispute Resolution

Liz Roberts

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Rich Roberts

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Jonathan Rogers

Partner

Construction, Corporate & Commercial

Jeremy Rosen

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Howard Ross

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Daniel Rubie

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Claire Saffer

Legal Counsel

Planning - Real Estate

Monica Saikia

Legal Counsel

Dispute Resolution

Shilpen Savani

Partner

Dispute Resolution & Employment Law

Karen Schilder

Legal Counsel

Commercial Real Estate

Chris Scott

Partner

Infrastructure, Construction and Engineering

John Shield

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Molly Siggs

Legal Counsel

Commercial Property

Ken Smith

Partner

Property Dispute Resolution

Margaret Spencer

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Harriet Swainson

Partner

Real Estate Insolvency

Mike Taplin

Partner

Property Development

Neil Tindall

Legal Counsel

Infrastructure

Simon Tomlinson

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Alex Vlachos

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Brendan Walsh

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Duncan Ward

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Marc Warren

Partner

Commercial Property

Benjamin Zatman

Partner

Commercial Real Estate

Reading room - insights


Go to Reading room >